Welcome here! Please leave your comment and follow my blog. Use CTRL+C to copy (no right click allowed)
This blog is full of tutorials. Please use them, by clicking the "STUFF" page above^^ Thanks for your visit!!
I'm Gifta, I can't online everyday /^-^\/>

Thank you for your visit, please use my tutorials...!
August 05, 2016

Tuesday, June 28, 2016

Open Request atau Ngga?

Hari ini Gifta lagi bingung... Bingung, mau open request atau ngga? Soalnya banyak yang request header, nih... Hehehe... Yang setuju open request, comment ya! Yang ga setuju abaikan aja -,-

Trims.. Sekian dan terima kasih ^_^

There are 4 comments.
Please post another comment..

  1. Kalau aku sih setuju Gifta ;) Open ajalah, lagian amu dah lama hiatus mungkin readers2 kamu kangen lohh sama header buatan kamu ^,^

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Bener juga :v :/ Kupertimbangkan lagi dehh

      Delete